• Schiedsrichtereinstufung

    Die aktuelle Einstufung aller Schiedsrichter KVF Chemnitz e.V.:

    Einstufung DFB/NOFV/SVF

    FIFA/DFB

  • Gundler, Christian – FV Wacker 90 Wittgensdorf
  • NOFV Oberliga

  • Riedel, Luis – TSV IFA Chemnitz
  • DFB A-Junioren Bundesliga Assistent

  • Riedel, Luis – TSV IFA Chemnitz
  • NOFV Futsal

  • Schubert, Philipp – VfL Chemnitz
  • SFV Landesliga

  • Gundler, Christian – SV Adorf
  • Schubert, Philipp – VfL Chemnitz
  • SVF Landesklasse

  • Bachmann. Dominique – VfL Chemnitz
  • Dommer, Daniel – SV Adorf
  • Meiner, Philipp – Chemnitz FC
  • Prasser, Lukas – SV Adorf
  • Scholz, Gabriel – VfL Chemnitz
  • Schröder, Daniel – USG Chemnitz
  • SFV Futsal-SR

  • Bretschneider, Christian – SG Neukirchen/E.
  • Dommer, Daniel – SV Adorf
  • Meiner, Philipp – Chemnitzer FC
  • Sachse, Paul – USG Chemnitz
  • Einstufung KFVC

    Kreisoberliga                                                                        

  • Barthold, Ronny – FV Blau-Weiß Röhrsdorf 19                   
  • Bretschneider, Christian – SG Neukirchen/E.                     
  • Duderstadt, Savina – SC Eiche Reichenbrand 1912  
  • Drechsel, Toni – FSV Grüna-Mittelbach         
  • Eibisch, Daniel – VfB Fortuna Chemnitz                               
  • Goldmann, Louis – VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
  • Heinzig, Tim - FSV Grüna-Mittelbach
  • Hering, Dominic – SV IKA Chemnitz
  • Illing, Nils – SG Handwerk Rabenstein
  • Keller, Martin – VTB Chemnitz
  • König, Martin – SG Adelsberg
  • Lösche, Werner – SG Handwerk Rabenstein
  • Malek, Cedric – SV Adorf
  • Martin, Olaf – SV Viktoria 03 Einsiedel
  • May, Maximilian – SV Eiche Reichenbrand 1912
  • Prof. Dr. Mirow, Lutz – CSV Siegmar 48
  • Richter, Simon Lauri – TSV IFA Chemnitz
  • Sachse, Paul – USG Chemnitz
  • Schmidt, Matthias – VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
  • Stephan, David – SSV Textima Chemnitz
  • Uhlmann, Marc – TSV Germania Chemnitz 08
  • Viertel, Marcel – FSV Grün-Weiß Klaffenbach
  • Weigel, Kim Leon – SG Handwerk Rabenstein
  • Wogawa, Ben – VfL Chemnitz
  • Zander, Tobie – BSC Rapid Chemnitz

  • Kreisliga

  • Beyhl, Nico – USG Chemnitz
  • Breitfeld, Sven – Post SV
  • Brückner, Thomas – Chemnitzer FC
  • Chahine, Julian – TSV Germania Chemnitz 08
  • Dremel, Igor - FV Blau-Weiß Röhrsdorf 19
  • Eilenberger, Nick– Chemnitzer FC
  • Eckert, Thomas - FV Blau-Weiß Röhrsdorf 19
  • Görner, Martin – VfL Chemnitz
  • Haberkorn, Volker – SG Handwerk Rabenstein
  • Heidel, Dominic – USG Chemnitz
  • Helios, Peter – Post SV Chemnitz
  • Illing, Christopher – TSV Germania Chemnitz 08
  • Jarausch, Tilmann – SG Neukirchen/E.
  • Junghänel, Sven – ESV Lok Chemnitz
  • Khodabakshi, Mehdi – SG Adelsberg
  • Kübler, Linas – Chemnitzer FC
  • Lauterbach, Tim – SV Eiche Reichenbrand 1912
  • Lehmann, Frank – SG Neukirchen/E.
  • Morgenstern, Malte – Spvgg. Blau-Weiß Chemnitz 02
  • Oschätzschen, Nico - VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
  • Pareik, Jörg – BSC Rapid Chemnitz
  • Pörsel, Eric – FSV Grüna – Mittelbach
  • Schaarschmidt, Felix – FSV Grün-Weiß Klaffenbach
  • Schmidt, Thomas – TSV Germania Chemnitz 08
  • Schramm, Jary – SG Handwerk Rabenstein
  • Sywous, Wladislaw – Chemnitzer FC
  • Weichert, Tom – FV Blau-Weiß Röhrsdorf 19
  • Weigel, Ronny – SG Handwerk Rabenstein
  • Witte, Andreas – SSV Textima Chemnitz
  • Wunderlich, Uwe – SV Eiche Reichenbrand 1912
  • Zabel, Stefan – ESV Lok Chemnitz
  • Kreisklasse

  • Beck, Finley Tyson – FSV Grün-Weiß Klaffenbach
  • Birta, Imre – SV Leukersdorf
  • Dietrich, Tim – BSC Rapid Chemnitz
  • Ehlert, Pepe – TSV IFA Chemnitz
  • Findeisen, Jan – SG Kleinolbersdorf-Altenhain
  • Fuchs, Benno – SV Eiche Reichenbrand 1912
  • Götze, Fabian – Chemnitzer FC
  • Heinrichs, Finn Silas – SV Viktoria 03 Einsiedel
  • Hengst, Leon Torsten – TSV IFA Chemnitz
  • Heyne, Simon – FSV Grün-Weiß Klaffenbach
  • Kemter, Tomas – SG Adelsberg
  • Klar, Maximilian – Chemnitzer FC
  • Kluge, Felix – TSV IFA Chemnitz
  • Loth, Erik – TSV IFA Chemnitz
  • Merkel, Paul Luca – SV Eiche Reichenbrand 1912
  • Mouquafi, Brahim – SV IKA Chemnitz
  • Nestler, Martin – USG Chemnitz
  • Riedel, Niko – Athletic Sonnenberg
  • Schwar, Sebastian – SV IKA Chemnitz
  • Sokoli, Eric – ESV Lok Chemnitz
  • Tulatz, Ronny – SF Chemnitz-Süd
  • Schiedsrichter mit Assistententätigkeit

  • Deller, Rudi – SV Eiche Reichenbrand 1912
  • Weber, David - SV Eiche Reichenbrand 1912
  • Wilfert, Jürgen – VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
  • Coachinggruppe KVFC

  • Beyer, Julius– USG Chemnitz
  • Duderstadt, Savina – SV Eiche Reichenbrand 1912           
  • Goldmann, Louis – VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
  • Illing, Nils – SG Handwerk Rabenstein
  • Lauterbach, Tim – SV Eiche Reichenbrand 1912  
  • Oschätzschen, Nico - VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
  • Richter, Simon Lauri – TSV IFA Chemnitz
  • Voigt, Moritz – VTB Chemnitz
  • Weigel, Stan Timo – SG Handwerk Rabenstein

 

  • Anschlusskader Männerbereich
  • Ehlert, Pepe – TSV IFA Chemnitz
  • Einenkel, Luca Eugéne - VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
  • Flade, Arne – Rapid Chemnitz
  • Funk, Nicolo – Chemnitzer FC
  • Friedrich, Carl – USG Chemnitz
  • Götze, Fabian – Chemnitzer FC
  • Gronloh, Max Hendrik Helmut – VTB Chemnitz
  • Machalett, Janek – Chemnitz Polizeisportverein
  • Mirwald, Lennox – VfL Chemnitz
  • Lasch, Marek - VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
  • Voigt, Moritz – VTB Chemnitz
  • Weigel, Stan Timo – SG Handwerk Rabenstein
  • Winkler, Christian – ESV Lok Chemnitz
  • Nachwuchs

  • Baumann, Colin – VTB Chemnitz
  • Berger, Jannes – SSV Textima Chemnitz
  • Beyer, Julius – USG Chemnitz
  • Dathe, Luca – VTB Chemnitz
  • Endesfelder, Lion – FC Wacker 90 Wittgensdorf
  • Flade, Arne – Rapid Chemnitz
  • Flenk, Hannes – USG Chemnitz
  • Förster, Moritz – SV Viktoria 03 Einsiedel
  • Förster, Philipp  – ESV Lok Chemnitz
  • Friedemann, Ben – Rapid Chemnitz
  • Friedrich, Carl – USG Chemnitz
  • Funk, Nicolo – Chemnitzer FC
  • Gärtner, Pascal Jason – USG Chemnitz
  • Gerlach, Arvid – SG Kleinolbersdorf-Altenhain
  • Gronloh, Max Hendrik Helmut – VTB Chemnitz
  • Haase, Lennard – SG Adelsberg
  • Herrmann-Krause, Silvia – SV Viktoria 03 Einsiedel
  • Heubaum, Philipp – SV Leukersdorf
  • Hofmann, Lukas – Blau-Weiß Chemnitz
  • John, Saphira Sophie – VTB Chemnitz
  • Keilberg, Sebastian – SV Wacker 90 Wittgensdorf
  • Keller, Toni – SV Viktoria 03 Einsiedel
  • Knorr, Ayreen – FV Blau-Weiß Röhrsdorf 19
  • Krause, Ariane – SV Viktoria 03 Einsiedel
  • Kreher, Charly Markus – TSV Germania Chemnitz 03
  • Kourahjo, Mohammed – Rapid Chemnitz
  • Lehnert, Fritz – SG Adelsberg 
  • Leichsenring, Maxim – VTB Chemnitz
  • Lindner, Vin Louis - SG Handwerk Rabenstein
  • Machalett, Janek – Chemnitz Polizeisportverein
  • Mättig, Adrian – SG Handwerk Rabenstein
  • Metzner, Julian – SF Chemnitz-Süd
  • Mirwald, Lennox – VfL Chemnitz
  • Naumann, Denis - SG Kleinolbersdorf-Altenhain
  • Neumann, Jonas – VfL Chemnitz
  • Paß, Max – 1. FFC Chemnitz
  • Quint, Pascal – SF Chemnitz-Süd
  • Reichenbach, Gabriel – FC Wacker 90 Wittgensdorf
  • Richter, Melina – Chemnitzer FC
  • Richter, Greta Magdalena– SSV Textima Chemnitz
  • Seifert, Ronny – SG Handwerk Rabenstein
  • Schlosser, Marc Antonio – VTB Chemnitz
  • Schmidt, Kathleen – Chemnitzer FC
  • Schubert, Lennox - FC Wacker 90 Wittgensdorf
  • Scholz, Sascha – Rapid Chemnitz
  • Schwerdt, Vincent – TSV IFA Chemnitz
  • Steiger, Finn Loius – SG Handwerk Rabenstein
  • Stephan, Justin – SSV Textima Chemnitz
  • Thomas, Philipp Rafael– TSV IFA Chemnitz
  • Voigt, Moritz – VTB Chemnitz
  • Wandelt, Felix – SG Adelsberg
  • Weigel, Stan Timo – SG Handwerk Rabenstein
  • Beobachter

  • Illing, Daniela – Chemnitzer FC
  • Le Beau, Philipp – SG Neukirchen/E.
  • Pietzsch, Mathias – Chemnitzer FC
  • Rottluff, Frank – FSV Grün-Weiß Klaffenbach
  • Schönherr, Jan – BSC Rapid Chemnitz
  • Schultheiß, Steve - VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
  • Wolf, Karsten – SG Neukirchen/E.
  • Zimmer, Andreas – Chemnitzer FC

Kreisverband Fußball Chemnitz e.V.
Eislebener Str. 33
09126 Chemnitz
Tel./Fax: 0371/520 23 44
Email: geschaeftsstelle@kvf-chemnitz.de
Geschäftszeit nach tel. Vereinbarung
unter 0176/84399137